38. Tiergarten-Cross

4. November 2018

Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaft

Ergebnisse offener Lauf   >>>

 

Zeit Start-Nr.         AK-Platz  
04:59,75 231 Woito Svea Borener SV Kinder W11 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:19,65 557 Dräger  Marie LG Geltinger Bucht Kinder W11 2 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:55,88 301 Nissen Charlotte LG Geltinger Bucht Kinder W10 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:03,01 418 Jahnke Johanna TSV Fahrdorf Kinder W9 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:48,72 586 Laß Freja TSV Silberstedt Kinder W9 2 1.170 m Waldlauf
04:46,55 421 Windmann Jakob TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M9 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
04:54,36 420 Lehmann Ante TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M9 2 1.170 m Waldlauf
04:55,39 558 Ehrig  Noel LG Geltinger Bucht Kinder M9 3 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:27,12 412 Behmer Jonas  TSV Kropp Kinder M9 4 1.170 m Waldlauf
06:06,82 571 Lambrich Emil TSV Silberstedt Kinder M9 5 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:16,40 414 Clemens Johanna TSV Fahrdorf Kinder W8 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:13,85 419 Dobschal Fynn Niklas TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M8 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
05:12,20 416 Liesegang Jordis TSV Fahrdorf Kinder W7 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
06:22,89 217 Lambrich Jonne TSV Silberstedt Kinder M7 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
06:19,05 415 Clemens Pauline TSV Fahrdorf Kinder W6 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
07:00,96 579 Nanz Maila Emira TSV Schleswig Kinder W6 2 1.170 m Waldlauf
07:12,86 581 Steffensen Merle TSV Schleswig Kinder W6 3 1.170 m Waldlauf
07:04,37 381 Hammon Tade TSV Großsolt - Freienwill Kinder M6 1 1.170 m Waldlauf
               
10:11,10 399 Förster Sarah TSV Kropp Kinder W14 1 2.340 m Waldlauf
11:47,95 417 Peters Chiara TSV Fahrdorf Kinder W13 1 2.340 m Waldlauf
09:40,18 255 Dassow Maria TSV Silberstedt Kinder W12 1 2.340 m Waldlauf
11:57,44 413 Gehrmann Nele  TSV Kropp Kinder W12 2 2.340 m Waldlauf
14:55,00 233 Jacobsen Finn Borener SV Kinder M12 1 2.340 m Waldlauf
18:18,00 425 Heidrich Kalle TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M12 2 2.340 m Waldlauf
10:40,57 424 Gehrke Len TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M11 1 2.340 m Waldlauf
11:59,96 276 Rieck Tobias TSV Lindewitt Kinder M11 2 2.340 m Waldlauf
09:51,01 232 Woito Levin Borener SV Kinder M10 1 2.340 m Waldlauf
10:19,14 422 Sievers Janne Max TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M10 2 2.340 m Waldlauf
10:35,57 256 Schäfer Lewe TSV Silberstedt Kinder M10 3 2.340 m Waldlauf
11:00,21 240 Peiter Fernando TSV Eintracht Eggebek Kinder M10 4 2.340 m Waldlauf
11:49,73 423 von Lanken Jeppe TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M10 5 2.340 m Waldlauf
               
14:55,00 233 Jacobsen Finn Borener SV Kinder M12 1 3.510 m Waldlauf
18:18,00 425 Heidrich Kalle TSV Fahrdorf Kinder M12 2 3.510 m Waldlauf
               
22:25,55 247 Molero-Membrilla Josè Borener SV Senioren M75 1 4.400 m Cross
23:10,66 401 Thomsen Elke Spiridon Schleswig Seniorinnen W70 1 4.400 m Cross
23:24,11 363 Harms Helmut STV Sörup Senioren M65 1 4.400 m Cross
28:03,51 427 Timme Anke TSV Fahrdorf Seniorinnen W60 1 4.400 m Cross
18:28,43 431 Timme Hinnerk TSV Fahrdorf Senioren M60 1 4.400 m Cross
25:07,39 279 Kohrt Johannes TSV Schleswig Senioren M60 2 4.400 m Cross
24:11,25 429 Ludewig Erika TSV Fahrdorf Seniorinnen W55 1 4.400 m Cross
27:46,34 442 Funk-Schlafke Elisabeth STV Sörup Seniorinnen W55 2 4.400 m Cross
23:01,82 403 Johannsen Ilona Spiridon Schleswig Seniorinnen W50 1 4.400 m Cross
24:05,82 260 Hansen Sylvia Borener SV Seniorinnen W50 2 4.400 m Cross
19:43,76 479 Köpke Jörg TSV Fahrdorf Senioren M50 1 4.400 m Cross
20:06,56 433 Mohrmann Marian TSV Fahrdorf Senioren M50 2 4.400 m Cross
23:28,58 428 Muhl Birthe TSV Fahrdorf Seniorinnen W45 1 4.400 m Cross
25:54,51 440 Nissen Anika STV Sörup Seniorinnen W40 1 4.400 m Cross
26:14,35 430 Peters Tanja TSV Fahrdorf Seniorinnen W40 2 4.400 m Cross
19:17,80 434 Windmann Sven TSV Fahrdorf Senioren M40 1 4.400 m Cross
20:56,01 560 Dräger  Carsten  LG Geltinger Bucht Senioren M40 2 4.400 m Cross
25:35,99 249 Sachtler Michael Borener SV Senioren M40 3 4.400 m Cross
19:11,52 448 Hammon Katrin STV Sörup Seniorinnen W35 1 4.400 m Cross
25:50,62 300 Liesegang Sventje TSV Schleswig Seniorinnen W35 2 4.400 m Cross
16:42,50 592 Petersen Tim-Ole Borener SV Senioren M35 1 4.400 m Cross
15:26,22 470 Oelerich Jan Borener SV Senioren M30 1 4.400 m Cross
22:38,76 125 Fauck Rune Spiridon Schleswig Männer 1 4.400 m Cross
24:32,05 154 Kronefeld Dustin LG Geltinger Bucht  männliche Jugend U20 1 4.400 m Cross
15:42,05 426 Brix Magnus  TSV Fahrdorf männliche Jugend U18 1 4.400 m Cross
               
47:17,56 247 Molero-Membrilla Josè Borener SV Senioren M75 1 8.800 m Cross
56:13,42 432 Schimmer Helmut TSV Fahrdorf Senioren M70 1 8.800 m Cross
46:00,11 262 Goos Birgit Borener SV Seniorinnen W55 1 8.800 m Cross
45:04,07 248 Rudies Bernd Borener SV Senioren M55 1 8.800 m Cross
45:14,77 402 Thomsen Kai-Michael Spiridon Schleswig Senioren M55 2 8.800 m Cross
48:50,64 485 Boll Reimer TSV Lindewitt Senioren M55 3 8.800 m Cross
42:07,09 441 Rottschäfer Wiebke STV Sörup Seniorinnen W50 1 8.800 m Cross
47:04,53 435 Lührig-Otto Ellen TSV Fahrdorf Seniorinnen W50 2 8.800 m Cross
49:32,80 545 Jepsen Ricarda STV Sörup Seniorinnen W50 3 8.800 m Cross
53:17,36 484 Boll Marion TSV Lindewitt Seniorinnen W50 4 8.800 m Cross
40:05,27 258 Hansen Lars TSV Lindewitt Senioren M50 1 8.800 m Cross
44:20,07 490 Lücke Sven TSV Kropp Senioren M50 2 8.800 m Cross
45:12,31 439 Nielsen Ralf STV Sörup Senioren M50 3 8.800 m Cross
35:04,96 480 Jansen Peter STV Sörup Senioren M45 1 8.800 m Cross
35:42,94 294 Jubt Matthias Borener SV Senioren M45 2 8.800 m Cross
39:02,48 437 Kersten Dirk TSV Fahrdorf Senioren M45 3 8.800 m Cross
39:36,75 222 Tonn Mark TSV Schleswig Senioren M45 4 8.800 m Cross
41:44,02 438 Brühe Arendt STV Sörup Senioren M45 5 8.800 m Cross
43:36,23 250 Binder Niels-Peter Borener SV Senioren M45 6 8.800 m Cross
39:25,56 180 Prüß Daniela Borener SV Seniorinnen W40 1 8.800 m Cross
39:26,81 181 Prüß Oliver Borener SV Senioren M40 1 8.800 m Cross
40:26,09 580 Steffensen Kai TSV Schleswig Senioren M40 2 8.800 m Cross
47:49,29 436 Windmann Maren TSV Fahrdorf Seniorinnen W35 1 8.800 m Cross
47:17,18 568 Kloss Stephan TSV Schleswig Senioren M35 1 8.800 m Cross
51:22,16 443 Petersen Patrick STV Sörup Senioren M35 2 8.800 m Cross
53:43,77 234 Molitor Kim-Lea Borener SV Frauen 1 8.800 m Cross